?

Log in

Please please please` 
  stephie1118
 
02:04pm 20/01/2003
  Does anyone have anycodes. There are a lot of weird people who found my journal. Please?? stephy16@aol.com is my e-mail.. please?  
     
2 fucks screwed me over
 
 
  xpinkmaggitx
 
03:59am 26/12/2002
 


Now this time I hope it works!

*crosses fingers*
 
     
2 fucks screwed me over
 
Cos' they didn't work last time... 
  xpinkmaggitx
 
01:28pm 25/12/2002
  Merry Christmas!Collapse )

Please work this time. :(

Best wishes to u all.

-x-0-x-
 
     
3 fucks screwed me over
 
 
  xpinkmaggitx
 
11:50pm 24/12/2002
 




Merry Christmas all ! ! !Collapse )Have a Merry Christmas!

[If the pictures don't work, let me know and I'll start looking for a new server to load my pics on.]
 
     
screwed me over
 
La di da! 
  xpinkmaggitx
 
01:35am 24/12/2002
  Well, I got a new cam! YAY! Go me.

Took pictures of my kitty cats! Have a look see. They're adorable. :P

The pics are a bit big so plz be patient while they load! :)

My kittys and a picture of me all hungover on a very hot day..Collapse )

Let's hope they work! =\
 
     
1 fucks screwed me over
 
 
  stephie1118
 
10:34pm 30/11/2002
  Hello. I dont have a web cam. but i have a digital cam! Good enough? I wanna be cool too.  
     
2 fucks screwed me over
 
Blargh 
  marchtofuzz
 
07:56pm 27/11/2002
 
mood: annoyed
My boring cam...



Doesn't it suck?
 
     
screwed me over
 
tell me what you want 
  hold_me_under
 
02:59pm 27/11/2002
 
mood: horny
tell me what you want and you've got it cause i am a webcam_whore.... go me









what more could you want?desire?
 
     
2 fucks screwed me over
 
My Gawd I'm Sexy! ;) 
  homicidalchippy
 
09:49am 27/11/2002
 
mood: amused
*grin* webcams are.... muchly fun ;)






Sarah xx
 
     
1 fucks screwed me over
 
My Gawd I'm Sexy! ;) 
  homicidalchippy
 
09:46am 27/11/2002
 
mood: amused
*grin* webcams are.... muchly fun ;)






Sarah xx
 
     
screwed me over
 
;D 
  josicka
 
11:38pm 26/11/2002
 
mood: jealous

I can be a whore too.
 
     
5 fucks screwed me over
 
i am your owner 
  hold_me_under
 
09:07pm 26/11/2002
 
mood: accomplished
wooo go me my firs community you shall bow down
you don't have too hav a cam to join you jst gotta not be an asshole yea thts it.....well see-ya
 
     
screwed me over